Mike Ventrella
Duke
PCs
1. Deirdre Kondrk (Drifa)
2. Kelly Allard (PRELOGISTED)
3. Dustin Crewell (Gawain) PRELOGISTED
4. Heidi Hooper (Zatarina)
5. Kathy Rosenblatt (Mouse) + $10 food donation PRELOGISTED
6. Kyle Spriggle (Grim) + $100 food donation PRELOGISTED
7. Amy Resele (Larien) PRELOGISTED
8. Susie Lee (using event credit) (Alda) PRELOGISTED
9. Daniel Perez (Daniel Grimsby)
10. Bill Gibbs (Amaranthus) (PRELOGISTED)
11. Eric Stehle (Ivan Drake) (PRELOGISTED)
12. Michelle Stagnitta (Ezri) (PRELOGISTED)
13. David Ehrhart (Khorwyn) PRELOGISTED
14. Maggie Lee (Luka) PRELOGISTED
15. David DeMartino (Kantil DeManious) (PRELOGISTED)
16. Sarah Heimbach (Rayna) + Rule BookPRELOGISTED
17. illana Navas (Fera) event credit (PRELOGISTED)
18. Erica Stephenson
19. Joseph Siegel (Simon) + $30 food donation + year membership PRELOGISTED
20. Robert Hamlin
21. Robert Hamlin's guest
22. Jinu Kang + year membership
23. Jacob Miller (Monty)
24. John Paul Gullo (event credit used) (Gregory)
25. Jeremiah Zick + trial membership
26. Nicole Zick + trial membership
27. Matthew Miller + year membership
28. Colin Babcock (Laguna) PRELOGISTED
29. Amanda Wells (leona) (PRELOGISTED)
30. Robb Graves (Nathan) (PRELOGISTED)
31. William Duffy (Balls) (credit used) + $20 food donation
32. Tom Haswell (Ulthoc)
33. Drew Resele PRELOGISTED
34. Henry Hart + year membership PRELOGISTED
35. Kevin Erwin (Ket)
36. Buddy Harris (Nuheran)
37. Todd SIlber (Ithica)
38. Michael Brenizer (Izer) PRELOGISTED
39. Aaron Bonito + trial membership PRELOGISTED
40. Frank Willig + year membership
41. Patrick Rault + year membership + The Axes of Evil + $20 food donation color=#00BF[00] Prelogisted[/color]
42. Tammy Amnott + trial membership
43. Michael Balsome (Drac) + year membership
44. David Balsome (Gilwing) Prelogisted
45. Francis Coyne PRELOGISTED
46. Gregory de los Santos (Loken)
47. David Van Ness + year membership + $50 food donation (PRELOGISTED)
48. Jamie Tooker + year membership (PRELOGISTED)
49. Scott Turner (Roquinn Martin)
50. Kenneth Swartz (Deg) PRELOGISTED
51. Emily Desmarias PRELOGISTED
52. Daniell Wilson (Anna Rainwillow) PRELOGISTED
53. Brian Bender (Ignatius)
54. Jessica Brown (Aven) PRELOGISTED
55. Shannon Sisk + trial membershipPRELOGISTED
56. Justin Coggin (Flint) PRELOGISTED
57. Jeremy Lopez (Kotual) + year membership
58. Keith Powers + trial membership (PRELOGISTED)
59. Courtney Powers + trial membership (PRELOGISTED)
60. Willow Achterman + year membership (PRELOGISTED)
61. Matt Watkins
62. Jordan Krebs (Cyno) (PRELOGISTED)
63. Chad Winters + year membership PRELOGISTED
64. Laura Weand (Cara) + 10.00 owed at door
65. Tim Curry (Kayden) +10.00 due at door. PRELOGISTED
NPCs
1. Scott Kondrk
2. Mike Ventrella
3. Angel Belford
4. Brian Whitham
5. Donna Hellmuth
6. David Tengdin
7. Mike Strauss + $5 food donation
8. Todd Navas
9. Mike Guarino + trial membership
10. Noah Mink
11. Brandon Heller-Sabet
12. Shannon O'Connor
13. James Friedman
14. Erika Noach
15. Sam Bertrand
16. Mei Kurakake
17. John Zelezny
18. George Jaray
19. Andrew Fiegel
20. Sandy Hays
21. Laura Oreki
22. Andrew Lin
23. Ryan Cordova
24. Andrew Varga
25. Mike Zurita
26. Drew McClary
27. Anne O'Reily
28. Akiva Blickstein
29. Caleb Valentin
30. Chelsea McGovern
31. Becky Belisle
32. Nathan Coles
33. Becca King
34. Daniel DeMaria
35. Tracey Smith
36. Tracey's (evil/good) Twin
37. Josh B
38. Alex Koziak
39. Lauren Webb
40. Donna Hellmuth
PRIVATE ROOMS
Fire: Kyle Spriggle
Water: Kelly Allard
Earth: Dustin Crewell
CABINS
Phoenix: Henry, Tom, Jean Paul, Buddy
Gryphon: Sarah, Susie, Jacob , Erica
Dragon: Robb, Jinu, Amanda, Collin
NOTE: Some of the ones labeled "trial membership" may instead be "event memberships" for this event only based on whether it is a new player or an old player. You can't tell from the PayPal forms, though.
1. Deirdre Kondrk (Drifa)
2. Kelly Allard (PRELOGISTED)
3. Dustin Crewell (Gawain) PRELOGISTED
4. Heidi Hooper (Zatarina)
5. Kathy Rosenblatt (Mouse) + $10 food donation PRELOGISTED
6. Kyle Spriggle (Grim) + $100 food donation PRELOGISTED
7. Amy Resele (Larien) PRELOGISTED
8. Susie Lee (using event credit) (Alda) PRELOGISTED
9. Daniel Perez (Daniel Grimsby)
10. Bill Gibbs (Amaranthus) (PRELOGISTED)
11. Eric Stehle (Ivan Drake) (PRELOGISTED)
12. Michelle Stagnitta (Ezri) (PRELOGISTED)
13. David Ehrhart (Khorwyn) PRELOGISTED
14. Maggie Lee (Luka) PRELOGISTED
15. David DeMartino (Kantil DeManious) (PRELOGISTED)
16. Sarah Heimbach (Rayna) + Rule BookPRELOGISTED
17. illana Navas (Fera) event credit (PRELOGISTED)
18. Erica Stephenson
19. Joseph Siegel (Simon) + $30 food donation + year membership PRELOGISTED
20. Robert Hamlin
21. Robert Hamlin's guest
22. Jinu Kang + year membership
23. Jacob Miller (Monty)
24. John Paul Gullo (event credit used) (Gregory)
25. Jeremiah Zick + trial membership
26. Nicole Zick + trial membership
27. Matthew Miller + year membership
28. Colin Babcock (Laguna) PRELOGISTED
29. Amanda Wells (leona) (PRELOGISTED)
30. Robb Graves (Nathan) (PRELOGISTED)
31. William Duffy (Balls) (credit used) + $20 food donation
32. Tom Haswell (Ulthoc)
33. Drew Resele PRELOGISTED
34. Henry Hart + year membership PRELOGISTED
35. Kevin Erwin (Ket)
36. Buddy Harris (Nuheran)
37. Todd SIlber (Ithica)
38. Michael Brenizer (Izer) PRELOGISTED
39. Aaron Bonito + trial membership PRELOGISTED
40. Frank Willig + year membership
41. Patrick Rault + year membership + The Axes of Evil + $20 food donation color=#00BF[00] Prelogisted[/color]
42. Tammy Amnott + trial membership
43. Michael Balsome (Drac) + year membership
44. David Balsome (Gilwing) Prelogisted
45. Francis Coyne PRELOGISTED
46. Gregory de los Santos (Loken)
47. David Van Ness + year membership + $50 food donation (PRELOGISTED)
48. Jamie Tooker + year membership (PRELOGISTED)
49. Scott Turner (Roquinn Martin)
50. Kenneth Swartz (Deg) PRELOGISTED
51. Emily Desmarias PRELOGISTED
52. Daniell Wilson (Anna Rainwillow) PRELOGISTED
53. Brian Bender (Ignatius)
54. Jessica Brown (Aven) PRELOGISTED
55. Shannon Sisk + trial membershipPRELOGISTED
56. Justin Coggin (Flint) PRELOGISTED
57. Jeremy Lopez (Kotual) + year membership
58. Keith Powers + trial membership (PRELOGISTED)
59. Courtney Powers + trial membership (PRELOGISTED)
60. Willow Achterman + year membership (PRELOGISTED)
61. Matt Watkins
62. Jordan Krebs (Cyno) (PRELOGISTED)
63. Chad Winters + year membership PRELOGISTED
64. Laura Weand (Cara) + 10.00 owed at door
65. Tim Curry (Kayden) +10.00 due at door. PRELOGISTED
NPCs
1. Scott Kondrk
2. Mike Ventrella
3. Angel Belford
4. Brian Whitham
5. Donna Hellmuth
6. David Tengdin
7. Mike Strauss + $5 food donation
8. Todd Navas
9. Mike Guarino + trial membership
10. Noah Mink
11. Brandon Heller-Sabet
12. Shannon O'Connor
13. James Friedman
14. Erika Noach
15. Sam Bertrand
16. Mei Kurakake
17. John Zelezny
18. George Jaray
19. Andrew Fiegel
20. Sandy Hays
21. Laura Oreki
22. Andrew Lin
23. Ryan Cordova
24. Andrew Varga
25. Mike Zurita
26. Drew McClary
27. Anne O'Reily
28. Akiva Blickstein
29. Caleb Valentin
30. Chelsea McGovern
31. Becky Belisle
32. Nathan Coles
33. Becca King
34. Daniel DeMaria
35. Tracey Smith
36. Tracey's (evil/good) Twin
37. Josh B
38. Alex Koziak
39. Lauren Webb
40. Donna Hellmuth
PRIVATE ROOMS
Fire: Kyle Spriggle
Water: Kelly Allard
Earth: Dustin Crewell
CABINS
Phoenix: Henry, Tom, Jean Paul, Buddy
Gryphon: Sarah, Susie, Jacob , Erica
Dragon: Robb, Jinu, Amanda, Collin
NOTE: Some of the ones labeled "trial membership" may instead be "event memberships" for this event only based on whether it is a new player or an old player. You can't tell from the PayPal forms, though.