Mike Ventrella
Duke
PC
1. Heidi Hooper (Zatarina)
2. Henry Hart (Qualin)
3. Danielle Wilson (Anna)
4. Scott Kondrk
5. Dee Kondrk
6. Willow Achtermann (Victoria Galloway)
7. Joe Siegel
8. Michael Brenizer (Izer)
9. Angel Belford
10. Craig Fiske +$5 food donation
11. Eric Stehle (Ivan Drake)
12. Erika Noach (Kailani)
13. Illana Navas (Ferra)
14. Todd Navas (Dorgun)
15. Dan McKiernan (Cyprus)
16. Meghan Kinkaid (Aisling)
17. Will Kinkaid (Gebous)
18. Ashley Thomas
19. Kyle Spriggle +$10 food donation
20. Nicole Wong
21. Danielle Darwell
22. Todd Russell (Udo)
23. Joseph Richie
24. Mike Guarino (Ket) +$5 food donation
25. Jaimie Tooker
26. Sean Metzler (Rupert)
27. Samara Martin (Irina)
28. Tom Willig
29. Kris Kitts (Jovunn)
30. Brian Whitham (Garathon)
31. Kathy Rosenblatt (Mouse)
32. Ali Buntemeyer (Zenhyu)
33. Josh B.
34. Francis Coyne
35. Samantha Bertrand +$10 food donation
36. Nicole Angelo (Ruis)
37. Chris Marcikonis (Cuar)
38. Jordan Krebs (Cyno)
39. Jim Sailer (Tempest)
40. Marj Sailer (Emerald)
41. Susie Lee (Kialda Loa)
42. James Pocklington (Joshua)
43. Amy Resele (Larien)
44. Bobby Kinlen
45. Kevin Bertrand
46. Drew Resele (Rowan)
47. Dominic Alioto
48. Lauren Webb OWES $10 late registration
NPC
1. Tom Wilson
2. Emily O'Neil
3. Scott Babcock
4. Jacquelyn Blumenthal
5. Tyler Wessner
6. Mei Kurakake
7. Brandon Heller-Sabet
8. Drew McClary
9. Sandy Hays
10. Gabe Obermayer
11. Amber Drain
12. Eirik Kunz
13. Ryan Pihota
14. Akiva Blickstein
15. Devin Luce
16. Michelle Henriksen
17. Ken Swartz +$5 food donation
CABINS
Phoenix: The Hunt Squad
Gryphon: Gilded Claw
Dragon: Vanguard
Pegasus: Blythedale
PRIVATE ROOMS
Fire: Joe Siegel
Water: Henry Hart
Earth (no beds -- yet): Michael Brenizer
Air (no door -- yet): Craig Fiske
Note on housing: Cabins are free as long as you have at least four people pre-registered to reserve one. Private rooms are $40. There is also a common room with six beds (not listed here) which is first-come, first-served and you don't have to pay extra for.
1. Heidi Hooper (Zatarina)
2. Henry Hart (Qualin)
3. Danielle Wilson (Anna)
4. Scott Kondrk
5. Dee Kondrk
6. Willow Achtermann (Victoria Galloway)
7. Joe Siegel
8. Michael Brenizer (Izer)
9. Angel Belford
10. Craig Fiske +$5 food donation
11. Eric Stehle (Ivan Drake)
12. Erika Noach (Kailani)
13. Illana Navas (Ferra)
14. Todd Navas (Dorgun)
15. Dan McKiernan (Cyprus)
16. Meghan Kinkaid (Aisling)
17. Will Kinkaid (Gebous)
18. Ashley Thomas
19. Kyle Spriggle +$10 food donation
20. Nicole Wong
21. Danielle Darwell
22. Todd Russell (Udo)
23. Joseph Richie
24. Mike Guarino (Ket) +$5 food donation
25. Jaimie Tooker
26. Sean Metzler (Rupert)
27. Samara Martin (Irina)
28. Tom Willig
29. Kris Kitts (Jovunn)
30. Brian Whitham (Garathon)
31. Kathy Rosenblatt (Mouse)
32. Ali Buntemeyer (Zenhyu)
33. Josh B.
34. Francis Coyne
35. Samantha Bertrand +$10 food donation
36. Nicole Angelo (Ruis)
37. Chris Marcikonis (Cuar)
38. Jordan Krebs (Cyno)
39. Jim Sailer (Tempest)
40. Marj Sailer (Emerald)
41. Susie Lee (Kialda Loa)
42. James Pocklington (Joshua)
43. Amy Resele (Larien)
44. Bobby Kinlen
45. Kevin Bertrand
46. Drew Resele (Rowan)
47. Dominic Alioto
48. Lauren Webb OWES $10 late registration
NPC
1. Tom Wilson
2. Emily O'Neil
3. Scott Babcock
4. Jacquelyn Blumenthal
5. Tyler Wessner
6. Mei Kurakake
7. Brandon Heller-Sabet
8. Drew McClary
9. Sandy Hays
10. Gabe Obermayer
11. Amber Drain
12. Eirik Kunz
13. Ryan Pihota
14. Akiva Blickstein
15. Devin Luce
16. Michelle Henriksen
17. Ken Swartz +$5 food donation
CABINS
Phoenix: The Hunt Squad
Gryphon: Gilded Claw
Dragon: Vanguard
Pegasus: Blythedale
PRIVATE ROOMS
Fire: Joe Siegel
Water: Henry Hart
Earth (no beds -- yet): Michael Brenizer
Air (no door -- yet): Craig Fiske
Note on housing: Cabins are free as long as you have at least four people pre-registered to reserve one. Private rooms are $40. There is also a common room with six beds (not listed here) which is first-come, first-served and you don't have to pay extra for.