Duke Frost
Baron
Pre-registration is closed. The door price is $70. You can still contributed for food! http://alliancelarp.com/pay.php
PCS
1. Scott Kondrk
2. Dee Kondrk
3. Eric "I only have one PC" Stehle
4. Sarah Heimbach
5. Erika Noach + year membership
6. William Barrett + trial membership + $30 food donation
7. Adam Steeley + trial membership
8. Michael Guarino + year membership + $30 food donation
9. Duckie Hartzell + event membership
10. Maggie Lee (Luka)
11. Samantha Bertrand + event membership
12. Jordan Krebs (Cyno) + year membership
13. Kyle Spriggle (Grim) ITS MAH BIRFDAY
14. Kris Kitts
15. Sam Owens (Dorian)
16. Paul Boyle + event membership
17. Jacob Miller (Monty) Event credit
18. Thomas Wilson
19. William Duffy (Balls)
20. Angel Belford
21. Susanna Lee (Kialda Loa)
22. Chris Marcikonis + event membership
23. Miles Lizak
24. Patrick Rault + $100 food donation
25. Amy Resele (Larien)
26. Drew Resele (Gabriel)
27. Frank Willig
28. Kenneth Swartz (Folonius) + year membership + $10 food donation
29. Alex Koziak (Vox) + $10 food donation
30. Nicole Angelo + year membership
31. Heidi Hooper (Zatarina) paging
32. Jonathan Quigley + year membership
33. Joseph Richie + year membership + $30 food donation
34. Miranda Whitham (Elara)
35. Robert Hamlin
36. Jamie Tooker
37. Justin Coggin
38. Jennifer Sisk
39. Aaron Bonito + event membership
40. William Mann owes $10 late registration fee
41. Akiva Blickstein
42. Nicholas Romeo ( Duffy credit)
43. Henry Hart ( Event Credit) Qualin
44. Danielle Wilson (Event Credit) Anna
NPCs
1. Toddo
2. Dave Demartino
3. Anne O'Reilly
4. Elizabeth O'Reilly
5. Andrew Feigel
6. Willow Achtermann
7. Illana Navas
8. Gregory de los Santos
9. Collin Bacbock
10. Chad Winters
11. Noah Mink + event membership
12. Kevin Bertrand
13. Donna Hellmuth + year membership
14. Lancelot Reres
15. Alexander DiCostanzo
16. Brendan Oates
17. Stephen Lo
18. Eric Scanga
19. Kathryn Grunewald + trial membership
PRIVATE ROOMS
Fire: William Barrett
Water: Kris Kitts, Maggie Lee, Miles Lizak
Earth: Patrick Rault
Air: Drew and Amy
CABINS
Phoenix: Kyle, Jacob Miller, Sam Owens, Tom Wilson
Gryphon: Sarah, Duffy, Jordan, and Duckie
Dragon: Erika Noach, Sam Bertrand, Chris Marcikonis, and Mike Guarino
PCS
1. Scott Kondrk
2. Dee Kondrk
3. Eric "I only have one PC" Stehle
4. Sarah Heimbach
5. Erika Noach + year membership
6. William Barrett + trial membership + $30 food donation
7. Adam Steeley + trial membership
8. Michael Guarino + year membership + $30 food donation
9. Duckie Hartzell + event membership
10. Maggie Lee (Luka)
11. Samantha Bertrand + event membership
12. Jordan Krebs (Cyno) + year membership
13. Kyle Spriggle (Grim) ITS MAH BIRFDAY
14. Kris Kitts
15. Sam Owens (Dorian)
16. Paul Boyle + event membership
17. Jacob Miller (Monty) Event credit
18. Thomas Wilson
19. William Duffy (Balls)
20. Angel Belford
21. Susanna Lee (Kialda Loa)
22. Chris Marcikonis + event membership
23. Miles Lizak
24. Patrick Rault + $100 food donation
25. Amy Resele (Larien)
26. Drew Resele (Gabriel)
27. Frank Willig
28. Kenneth Swartz (Folonius) + year membership + $10 food donation
29. Alex Koziak (Vox) + $10 food donation
30. Nicole Angelo + year membership
31. Heidi Hooper (Zatarina) paging
32. Jonathan Quigley + year membership
33. Joseph Richie + year membership + $30 food donation
34. Miranda Whitham (Elara)
35. Robert Hamlin
36. Jamie Tooker
37. Justin Coggin
38. Jennifer Sisk
39. Aaron Bonito + event membership
40. William Mann owes $10 late registration fee
41. Akiva Blickstein
42. Nicholas Romeo ( Duffy credit)
43. Henry Hart ( Event Credit) Qualin
44. Danielle Wilson (Event Credit) Anna
NPCs
1. Toddo
2. Dave Demartino
3. Anne O'Reilly
4. Elizabeth O'Reilly
5. Andrew Feigel
6. Willow Achtermann
7. Illana Navas
8. Gregory de los Santos
9. Collin Bacbock
10. Chad Winters
11. Noah Mink + event membership
12. Kevin Bertrand
13. Donna Hellmuth + year membership
14. Lancelot Reres
15. Alexander DiCostanzo
16. Brendan Oates
17. Stephen Lo
18. Eric Scanga
19. Kathryn Grunewald + trial membership
PRIVATE ROOMS
Fire: William Barrett
Water: Kris Kitts, Maggie Lee, Miles Lizak
Earth: Patrick Rault
Air: Drew and Amy
CABINS
Phoenix: Kyle, Jacob Miller, Sam Owens, Tom Wilson
Gryphon: Sarah, Duffy, Jordan, and Duckie
Dragon: Erika Noach, Sam Bertrand, Chris Marcikonis, and Mike Guarino